Classes with Full Capacity (2019-08-28 16:47)

BMI2001 – Business Management – Classroom B , Friday 07:30:00-10:00:00
BMI2002 – Principles of Accounting – Classroom B , Thursday 10:50:00-13:20:00
BMI2003 – Business Inspiring and Communication – Classroom B , Monday 10:50:00-13:20:00
BMI2004 – Economics for Business – Classroom B , Tuesday 07:30:00-10:50:00
ACC2010 – Budgeting – Classroom A , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
ACC2011 – Intermediate Single Entity Accounting – Classroom A , Monday 10:50:00-13:20:00
ACC2012 – Accounting Information System – Classroom B , Thursday 10:50:00-13:20:00
BIS0032 – Business Intelligence – Classroom A , Thursday 07:30:00-10:00:00
BMI1011 – Human Resources Management – Classroom A , Thursday 07:30:00-10:50:00
BMI1018 – Export Import Management – Classroom B , Wednesday 10:00:00-12:30:00
BMI1026 – International Corporate Strategy – Classroom A , Tuesday 10:00:00-12:30:00
BMI2010 – Cost Management – Classroom A , Tuesday 13:20:00-16:40:00
BMI2012 – Operational Management – Classroom A , Thursday 11:40:00-14:10:00
CBZ1019 – Beverage Art – Classroom B , Thursday 08:20:00-10:00:00
CBZ1019 – Beverage Art – Laboratory B , Thursday 10:00:00-12:30:00
CBZ1020 – Cuisine Art – Laboratory B , Friday 15:00:00-17:30:00
CBZ1020 – Cuisine Art – Classroom B , Friday 13:20:00-15:00:00
CBZ1021 – Pastry art – Classroom B , Tuesday 10:00:00-11:40:00
CBZ1021 – Pastry art – Laboratory B , Tuesday 11:40:00-14:10:00
CBZ1023 – Molecular Gastronomy – Classroom A , Monday 09:10:00-10:50:00
CBZ1023 – Molecular Gastronomy – Laboratory A , Monday 10:50:00-13:20:00
CBZ1024 – Food Stylish – Classroom A , Monday 09:10:00-10:50:00
CBZ1024 – Food Stylish – Laboratory A , Monday 10:50:00-13:20:00
CBZ1034 – Business Ethics – Classroom A , Thursday 07:30:00-10:00:00
CBZ1038 – Culinary Business Sandard – Classroom A , Wednesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
CBZ1039 – Pastry Business Standard – Classroom A , Wednesday 07:30:00-10:00:00
CBZ2009 – Human Resource Management – Classroom B , Thursday 10:00:00-12:30:00
CBZ2010 – Cross Culture Management – Classroom B , Monday 10:00:00-12:30:00
CBZ2010 – Cross Culture Management – Classroom C , Thursday 07:30:00-10:00:00
CBZ2011 – Financial Management for Hospitality – Classroom B , Tuesday 10:00:00-12:30:00
CBZ2012 – Hospitality Innovation Management – Classroom B , Wednesday 10:00:00-13:20:00
CBZ2012 – Hospitality Innovation Management – Laboratory B , Wednesday 13:20:00-15:50:00
CBZ2013 – Marketing Management for Hospitality – Classroom B , Tuesday 12:30:00-15:50:00
COM2008 – Communication Venture Exploration – Classroom A , Wednesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
COM2011 – Multimedia Technology and Communication – Classroom A , Thursday 08:20:00-10:50:00
FDB1025 – Fashion Design 5 – Classroom A , Tuesday 08:20:00-10:50:00
FDB1025 – Fashion Design 5 – Studio A , Tuesday 10:50:00-15:50:00
FDB2009 – Fashion Production 3 – Classroom A , Monday 10:00:00-10:50:00
FDB2009 – Fashion Production 3 – Classroom B , Tuesday 10:00:00-10:50:00
FDB2009 – Fashion Production 3 – Studio A , Monday 10:50:00-16:40:00
FDB2009 – Fashion Production 3 – Studio B , Tuesday 10:50:00-16:40:00
HTB1001 – Service Management – Classroom A , Monday 10:50:00-13:20:00
HTB1003 – Tourism and Hospitality Business – Classroom A , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
HTB1004 – National Tourism Geography – Classroom B , Tuesday 13:20:00-15:50:00
HTB1022 – Cargo and Shipping Business – Laboratory A , Thursday 11:40:00-14:10:00
HTB1022 – Cargo and Shipping Business – Classroom A , Thursday 10:00:00-11:40:00
HTB1023 – Innovative Travel Agent Management – Classroom A , Monday 13:20:00-15:00:00
HTB1023 – Innovative Travel Agent Management – Laboratory A , Monday 15:00:00-17:30:00
HTB1025 – Financial Management for Hospitality – Classroom A , Monday 13:20:00-15:50:00
HTB1028 – Human Resources Management – Classroom A , Thursday 10:50:00-13:20:00
HTB2004 – Communication Skill for Hospitality Business – Classroom B , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
HTB2010 – Cross Culture Management – Classroom A , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
HTB2011 – Financial Management for Hospitality – Classroom B , Monday 13:20:00-15:50:00
HTB2012 – Hospitality Innovation Management – Classroom B , Friday 09:10:00-11:40:00
HTB2012 – Hospitality Innovation Management – Laboratory B , Friday 13:20:00-18:20:00
HTB2013 – Marketing Management for Hospitality – Classroom B , Thursday 07:30:00-10:50:00
HTB2019 – Hospitality Industry Experience – Classroom A , Monday 09:10:00-10:50:00
HTB2019 – Hospitality Industry Experience – Laboratory A , Monday 10:50:00-13:20:00
HTB2019 – Hospitality Industry Experience – Classroom A , Saturday 07:30:00-09:10:00
IBM1001 – Business Management – Classroom E , Monday 14:10:00-16:40:00
IBM1003 – Business Communication – Classroom E , Thursday 07:30:00-10:00:00
IBM1010 – Cost Management – Classroom E , Tuesday 10:50:00-14:10:00
IBM1011 – Human Resources Management – Classroom J , Wednesday 15:50:00-19:10:00
IBM1011 – Human Resources Management – Classroom I , Friday 07:30:00-10:50:00
IBM1011 – Human Resources Management – Classroom C , Thursday 07:30:00-10:50:00
IBM1012 – Operational Management – Classroom F , Wednesday 15:50:00-18:20:00
IBM1012 – Operational Management – Classroom H , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1012 – Operational Management – Classroom E , Thursday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1015 – Budgeting – Classroom A , Tuesday 10:50:00-14:10:00
IBM1017 – Statistics for Business – Classroom A , Friday 14:10:00-16:40:00
IBM1018 – Export Import Management – Classroom B , Thursday 07:30:00-10:00:00
IBM1018 – Export Import Management – Classroom C , Thursday 07:30:00-10:00:00
IBM1018 – Export Import Management – Classroom A , Monday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1019 – Investment Management – Classroom C , Tuesday 13:20:00-15:50:00
IBM1019 – Investment Management – Classroom A , Monday 14:10:00-16:40:00
IBM1020 – Consumer Behavior – Classroom D , Thursday 07:30:00-10:00:00
IBM1020 – Consumer Behavior – Classroom F , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1020 – Consumer Behavior – Classroom K , Wednesday 15:50:00-18:20:00
IBM1020 – Consumer Behavior – Classroom I , Thursday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1020 – Consumer Behavior – Classroom H , Monday 15:50:00-18:20:00
IBM1020 – Consumer Behavior – Classroom B , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1020 – Consumer Behavior – Classroom G , Thursday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1020 – Consumer Behavior – Classroom C , Thursday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1020 – Consumer Behavior – Classroom A , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1026 – International Corporate Strategy – Classroom F , Wednesday 10:00:00-12:30:00
IBM1026 – International Corporate Strategy – Classroom G , Monday 07:30:00-10:00:00
IBM1026 – International Corporate Strategy – Classroom D , Wednesday 13:20:00-15:50:00
IBM1026 – International Corporate Strategy – Classroom E , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1026 – International Corporate Strategy – Classroom B , Friday 13:20:00-15:50:00
IBM1026 – International Corporate Strategy – Classroom C , Monday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1030 – Management Information System – Classroom A , Monday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1030 – Management Information System – Classroom C , Wednesday 15:50:00-18:20:00
IBM1030 – Management Information System – Classroom B , Monday 14:10:00-16:40:00
IBM1031 – Cross Culture Management – Classroom B , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1033 – Exploring Entrepreneurship – Classroom A , Friday 13:20:00-15:50:00
IBM1038 – Entrepreneurial Finance – Classroom D , Monday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1038 – Entrepreneurial Finance – Classroom E , Monday 07:30:00-10:00:00
IBM1042 – Global Marketing Strategy – Classroom G , Tuesday 14:10:00-16:40:00
IBM1042 – Global Marketing Strategy – Classroom C , Monday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM1049 – Supply Chain Management – Classroom E , Monday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM2003 – Business Inspiring and Communication – Classroom C , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM2010 – Cost Management – Classroom D , Friday 07:30:00-10:50:00
IBM2010 – Cost Management – Classroom C , Tuesday 10:50:00-14:10:00
IBM2010 – Cost Management – Classroom J , Thursday 10:50:00-14:10:00
IBM2010 – Cost Management – Classroom A , Friday 07:30:00-10:50:00
IBM2011 – Human Capital Management – Classroom J , Wednesday 15:50:00-19:10:00
IBM2011 – Human Capital Management – Classroom C , Thursday 07:30:00-10:50:00
IBM2011 – Human Capital Management – Classroom D , Thursday 10:50:00-14:10:00
IBM2012 – Operasional Management – Classroom B , Thursday 07:30:00-10:00:00
IBM2012 – Operasional Management – Classroom E , Thursday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM2012 – Operasional Management – Classroom A , Thursday 07:30:00-10:00:00
IBM2012 – Operasional Management – Classroom H , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM2013 – Consumer Behavior – Classroom F , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM2013 – Consumer Behavior – Classroom I , Thursday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM2013 – Consumer Behavior – Classroom B , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM2013 – Consumer Behavior – Classroom C , Thursday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM2013 – Consumer Behavior – Classroom A , Tuesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM2017 – Export Import Management – Classroom B , Thursday 07:30:00-10:00:00
IBM2017 – Export Import Management – Classroom G , Friday 13:20:00-15:50:00
IBM2017 – Export Import Management – Classroom F , Friday 15:50:00-18:20:00
IBM2037 – Entrepreneurial Finance – Classroom A , Thursday 10:50:00-13:20:00
IBM2041 – Global Marketing Strategy – Classroom H , Friday 13:20:00-15:50:00
IMT1043 – Micro Controller – Classroom A , Friday 07:30:00-10:00:00
MCM1014 – Creative Message Production – Classroom A , Monday 09:10:00-10:50:00
MCM1033 – Final Project – Classroom A , Saturday 11:40:00-16:40:00
UNC1009 – Religion – Classroom A , Monday 07:30:00-09:10:00
UNC1009 – Religion – Classroom E , Monday 07:30:00-09:10:00
UNC1009 – Religion – Classroom C , Monday 07:30:00-09:10:00
UNC1016 – Mandarin 1 – Classroom A , Friday 07:30:00-10:00:00
UNC2009 – Religion – Classroom F , Monday 07:30:00-09:10:00
UNC2011 – Becoming Indonesia – Classroom B , Wednesday 07:30:00-10:00:00
UNC2011 – Becoming Indonesia – Classroom I , Monday 07:30:00-10:00:00
UNC2011 – Becoming Indonesia – Classroom D , Wednesday 07:30:00-10:00:00
UNC2011 – Becoming Indonesia – Classroom J , Monday 07:30:00-10:00:00
UNC2011 – Becoming Indonesia – Classroom E , Wednesday 07:30:00-10:00:00
UNC2014 – Pancasila – Classroom B , Tuesday 07:30:00-09:10:00
UNC2014 – Pancasila – Classroom E , Tuesday 07:30:00-09:10:00
UNC2014 – Pancasila – Classroom I , Tuesday 09:10:00-10:50:00
VCD1012 – Computer Graphic 2 – Laboratory B , Thursday 09:10:00-11:40:00
VCD1012 – Computer Graphic 2 – Classroom B , Thursday 07:30:00-09:10:00
VCD1040 – Presentation Technique 101 – Classroom A , Wednesday 10:50:00-13:20:00
VCD1041 – Advertising 101 – Classroom A , Tuesday 14:10:00-16:40:00
VCD2009 – Computer Graphic – Classroom A , Wednesday 10:00:00-11:40:00
VCD2009 – Computer Graphic – Laboratory A , Wednesday 11:40:00-16:40:00
VCD2009 – Computer Graphic – Laboratory A , Friday 13:20:00-14:10:00
VCD2009 – Computer Graphic – Laboratory A , Friday 10:00:00-11:40:00

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *